Licensed to Lakeshore Athletic Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2017 08:56 PM
                    York Girls Invitational #1 - 2/10/2017                     
                               York High School                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 York  'A'                                         9:49.00   10:44.77   10   
     1) Kern, Emma                      2) Siddiqi, Ayesha                
     3) Hickey, Lydia                   4) Mordini, Francesca             
  2 Hersey  'A'                                       9:48.00   10:51.72    8   
     1) Kersemeier, Hannah              2) Fredian, Katie                 
     3) Makowkski, Veronica             4) Milligan, Alyssa               
  3 Hoffman Estates  'A'                             10:09.89   11:34.12    6   
     1) Prigg, Jill                     2) Peinado, Vanessa               
     3) Srb, Akira                      4) Morales, Argelia               
  4 Addison Trail  'A'                               11:56.12   12:11.97    4   
     1) Balbuena, Lizbeth               2) Molina, Claudia                
     3) Farias, Jeanine                 4) Diaz, Natalie                  
  5 Hinsdale South  'A'                              12:50.00   13:08.04    2   
     1) Tagudar, Stephanie              2) Sakalyte, Agne                 
     3) Coffey, Belle                   4) Graham, RaNesha                
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hersey  'A'                                       9:48.00   10:06.40   10   
     1) Ratusz, Alanna                  2) Bowes, Hailey                  
     3) Goldberg, Hannah                4) Harden, Sarah                  
  2 York  'A'                                         9:49.00   10:20.81    8   
     1) May, Sarah                      2) McGreal, Megan                 
     3) Wilson, Kali                    4) Biggins, Julie                 
  3 Hoffman Estates  'A'                                        10:37.76    6   
     1) Alansari, Isabella              2) Diaz, Michelle                 
     3) Rong, Nikki                     4) Miller, Anna                   
  4 Hinsdale South  'A'                              11:18.00   11:15.57    4   
     1) Aver, Shaylinn                  2) Trzupek, Patrice               
     3) Slajute, Ema                    4) Twardosz, Kiki                 
  5 Addison Trail  'A'                                          12:23.75    2   
     1) Shah, Yasmin                    2) Grunyak, Diana                 
     3) Regalado, Karla                 4) Ramos, Maria                   
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pinkowski, Sarah             York                              47.12   2  10   
  2 King, Ellie                  Willowbrook                       49.75   1   8   
  3 Scotty, Kailee               York                              51.59   1   6   
  4 Garcia, Jessica              Addison Trai                      52.30   2   4   
  5 Tortorici, Katherine         Willowbrook                       52.93   2   2   
  6 Chahin, Mouna                Hinsdale Sou           52.00      54.93   2   1   
  7 Brown, Preshawnna            Hoffman Esta                      55.66   2 
  8 Anselmi, Mycaila             Hersey                            56.27   2 
  9 Frantum, Carly               Hersey                            56.34   1 
 10 Sahloul, Marwa               Hinsdale Sou           53.10    1:02.51   1 
 -- Stachura, Paulina            Addison Trai                         NT   1 
 -- Pryble, Angela               Hoffman Esta                         DQ   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ramos, Kayla                 Hinsdale Sou           47.90      45.83   2  10   
  2 Chavez, Olivia               York                              46.96   1   8   
  3 Boulos, Maria                Hinsdale Sou           47.22      48.19   1   6   
  4 Williams, Jennifer           Willowbrook                       50.40   2   4   
  5 Lopez, Kathy                 Hoffman Esta                      50.41   2   2   
  6 Bonilla, Vanessa             Hoffman Esta                      51.65   1   1   
  7 Olivera, Natasha             Addison Trai                      53.37   1 
  8 Quaiver, Stephanie           Willowbrook                       55.82   2 
  9 Rivera, Amber                Addison Trai                      57.41   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 3200 Meter Run Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Abby                   York                           13:45.28   10   
  2 Morley, Anna                 York                12:12.50   13:57.50    8   
  3 Weber, Michelle              Hersey                         14:28.60    6   
  4 Kuncheria, Alyssa            Hersey                         15:11.76    4   
  5 Malo, Dana                   Hinsdale Sou        18:11.00   18:10.10    2   
  6 Olascoaga, Maritza           Addison Trai                   18:38.53    1   
 -- Ruiz, Clarice                Addison Trai                         NT  
 -- Claudio, Jenni               Hoffman Esta                         NT  
 
Event 6  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beckley, Teagan              Hersey                         11:14.45   10   
  2 Grabos, Lauren               Hersey                         11:45.73    8   
  3 Davies, Erin                 York                11:52.13   12:00.96    6   
  4 Chinwalla, Neha              Hinsdale Sou         6:00.00   12:47.70    4   
  5 Widelak, Renata              Hoffman Esta        12:59.80   13:24.46    2   
  6 Jones, Briana                Willowbrook         14:27.78   13:28.34    1   
  7 Claudio, Jenni               Hoffman Esta                   13:46.17  
  8 Ririe, Emma                  Hinsdale Sou        14:11.55   13:50.94  
  9 Kilgast, Lily                York                           13:53.28  
 10 Karasek, Estefani            Willowbrook                    14:50.58  
 11 De Aquino, Jacqueline        Addison Trai                   16:36.96  
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swierzb, Julia               Addison Trai                      10.13   2  10   
  2 Caulfield, Megan             Hersey                            10.17   2   8   
  3 Mohsin, Emaan                York                              10.55   2   6   
  4 Lefe, Effeloo                Hersey                            10.92   1   4   
  5 Nwadadu, Ugonna              Hinsdale Sou           11.30      11.12   1   2   
  6 Gianna, Arroyo               Hoffman Esta                      11.57   2   1   
  7 Reynoso, Brittany            Hinsdale Sou           11.30      11.59   2 
  8 Kupczyk, Clarissa            York                              11.65   1 
  9 Murphy, Fiona                Willowbrook                       11.69   1 
 -- Arroyo, Gianna               Hoffman Esta                         NT   2 
 -- Gargano, Kate                Willowbrook                          NT   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pawlis, Stefanie             Hersey                             9.79   10   
  2 Quinn, Dymesha               Hoffman Esta                      10.04    8   
  3 Anzelmo, Angelek             Hersey                            10.49    6   
  4 Menolascino, Alexa           York                              10.91    4   
  5 Garcia, Damaries             Willowbrook            10.62      11.15    2   
  6 Locke, Payton                Hinsdale Sou           11.20      11.64    1   
  7 Kurnyta, Natalia             Hinsdale Sou           10.70      11.83  
  8 Biggins, Jennifer            York                              11.89  
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ahon, Nataly                 Hersey                             7.98   2  10   
  2 Brown, Aliya                 Hoffman Esta                       8.20   2   8   
  3 Gushiken, Ashleigh           Willowbrook             8.20       8.21   2   6   
  4 Jones, Jahne                 Willowbrook                        8.24   2   4   
  5 Beasley, Ta'Sharai           Hinsdale Sou            8.30       8.29   2   2   
  6 Kempker, Elizabeth           York                               8.56   1   1   
  7 Salek, Megan                 York                               8.59   2 
  8 Avila, Stephanie             Addison Trai                       8.76   1 
  9 Kurosz, Cathleen             Hersey                             8.82   2 
 10 Lester, Denelle              Hoffman Esta                       9.30   1 
 11 Castro, Melisa               Addison Trai                      10.02   1 
 -- Kindred, Nautica             Hinsdale Sou            8.30         NT   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kroll, Lauren                Addison Trai                       7.53   2  10   
  2 Ramos, Kayla                 Hinsdale Sou            8.00       7.86   2   8   
  3 Hampton, Shell               Hinsdale Sou            7.40       8.00   2   6   
  4 Adewumi, Blessing            Hoffman Esta                       8.07   1   3   
  4 Wagner, Jillian              Hersey                             8.07   2   3   
  6 Dean, Janae                  Hoffman Esta                       8.09   2   1   
  7 Picchiotti, Grace            Hersey                             8.22   1 
  8 Reichert, Cassie             York                               8.52   2 
  9 Cummings, Egypt              Addison Trai                       8.58   2 
 10 Brooks, Khalilah             Willowbrook             8.87       8.90   2 
 11 Rodriguez, Monserratt        York                               8.91   1 
 12 Kerns, Chloe                 Willowbrook                        9.52   1 
 -- Avila, Stephanie             Addison Trai                         NT   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graham, RaNesha              Hinsdale Sou         2:52.50    2:57.76   10   
  2 Molina, Claudia              Addison Trai                    3:01.27    8   
  3 Srb, Akira                   Hoffman Esta                    3:02.50    6   
  4 Coffey, Belle                Hinsdale Sou                    3:04.58    4   
  5 Rodriguez, Jessica           Addison Trai                    3:27.97    2   
  6 Vences, Lucero               Hoffman Esta                    3:41.50    1   
 -- Gutierrez, Sarah             York                                 NT  
 -- Kern, Emma                   York                                 NT  
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomaska, Katherine           York                 2:30.40    2:28.18   10   
  2 Bonney, Katie                Hoffman Esta         2:27.00    2:36.13    8   
  3 Palma, Victoria              Willowbrook          2:43.65    2:37.72    6   
  4 Kannokaden, Jade             Hersey                          2:43.88    4   
  5 Twardosz, Kiki               Hinsdale Sou         2:45.00    2:44.86    2   
  6 Benitez, Giselle             Hoffman Esta         2:31.10    2:46.03    1   
  7 Durand, Claire               Hersey                          2:54.16  
  8 Vivero, Yesenia              Willowbrook                     2:56.03  
  9 Tierney, Georgina            York                            2:58.74  
 10 Ramos, Maria                 Addison Trai                    2:58.99  
 11 Aver, Shaylinn               Hinsdale Sou         2:55.80    3:00.21  
 12 Soto, Lidia                  Addison Trai         3:10.00    3:21.57  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hersey  'A'                                       1:58.20    2:01.57   10   
     1) Jacob, Anshu                    2) Ahon, Nataly                   
     3) Lefe, Effeloo                   4) Caulfield, Megan               
  2 Hoffman Estates  'A'                              1:51.20    2:05.95    8   
     1) Brown, Aliya                    2) Conteras, Sage                 
     3) Pena, Taty                      4) Lester, Denelle                
  3 York  'A'                                         1:55.60    2:10.29    6   
     1) Chavez, Marissa                 2) Hoffer, Scarlet                
     3) Wiederrecht, Emily              4) Lutz, Emma                     
  4 Hinsdale South  'A'                               2:10.00    2:11.33    4   
     1) Reynoso, Brittany               2) Beasley, Ta'Sharai             
     3) Rassi, Manna                    4) Stirling, Andrea               
  5 Addison Trail  'A'                                2:01.34    2:12.28    2   
     1) Diego, Kate                     2) Nava, Alexandra                
     3) Stachura, Paulina               4) Swierzb, Julia                 
  6 Willowbrook  'A'                                  2:08.00    2:16.11    1   
     1) Bauers, Morgan                  2) Gargano, Kate                  
     3) James-Lewis, Sparkle            4) Zaldivar, Teresa               
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinsdale South  'A'                               1:56.00    1:55.41   10   
     1) Axelrod, Natalie                2) Hampton, Shell                 
     3) Ramos, Kayla                    4) Boulos, Maria                  
  2 Hersey  'A'                                       1:58.20    2:03.13    8   
     1) Pawlis, Stephanie               2) Pichiotti, Grace               
     3) Anzelmo, Angelek                4) Nolan, Hannah                  
  3 Hoffman Estates  'A'                              1:51.20    2:04.20    6   
     1) Dean, Janae                     2) Adewumi, Blessing              
     3) Bonilla, Vanessa                4) Lopez, Kathy                   
  4 Willowbrook  'A'                                  2:08.00    2:07.91    4   
     1) Garcia, Damaries                2) Mitchell, Marketta             
     3) Simmons, Alexis                 4) Garrett, Betty-Ann             
 -- York  'A'                                         1:55.60         DQ  
     1) Helm, Kaleigh                   2) Izzo, Brittany                 
     3) Severino, Kim                   4) Chavez, Olivia                 
 -- Addison Trail  'A'                                2:01.34         DQ  
     1) Kroll, Lauren                   2) Cummings, Egypt                
     3) Krefft, Melissa                 4) Scarabaggi, Giovanna           
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mordini, Francesca           York                            1:07.38   1  10   
  2 King, Ellie                  Willowbrook                     1:09.65   1   8   
  3 Moran, Erin                  Hersey                          1:11.25   2   6   
  4 Garciapavon, Vanessa         Hoffman Esta         1:11.10    1:13.05   2   4   
  5 Balbuena, Lizbeth            Addison Trai                    1:14.44   2   2   
  6 Carroll, Annie               Hinsdale Sou         1:11.00    1:16.03   2   1   
  7 Tortorici, Katherine         Willowbrook                     1:16.43   1 
  8 Haney, Erin                  Hinsdale Sou         1:16.00    1:23.03   2 
  9 Curcio, Angelia              Hoffman Esta                    1:25.05   1 
 -- Petrillo, Melanie            York                                 NT   2 
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blumenstein, Raquel          Hinsdale Sou         1:04.00    1:05.61   2  10   
  2 Biggins, Jackie              York                 1:05.30    1:06.50   2   8   
  3 Biggins, Julie               York                            1:07.04   1   6   
  4 Axelrod, Natalie             Hinsdale Sou         1:05.26    1:08.53   2   4   
  5 Quinn, Dymesha               Hoffman Esta                    1:11.72   1   2   
  6 Ceplecha, Phoebe             Willowbrook          1:07.43    1:12.57   2   1   
  7 Yao, Evelyn                  Willowbrook          1:06.76    1:14.17   2 
  8 Delgado, Crystal             Hoffman Esta                    1:17.79   1 
 -- Shah, Yasmin                 Addison Trai                         NT   2 
 -- Regalado, Karla              Addison Trai                         NT   1 
 -- Hasley, Aubrey               Hersey                               NT   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fredian, Katie               Hersey                          5:50.29   10   
  2 Cochran, Jenna               Hoffman Esta                    6:09.52    8   
  3 Siddiqi, Ayesha              York                            6:09.71    6   
  4 Jackson, Veronica            Hersey                          6:12.81    4   
  5 Garciapavon, Faviola         Hoffman Esta                    6:26.25    2   
  6 Diaz, Natalie                Addison Trai                    6:27.99    1   
  7 Wiygul, Maddie               York                            6:37.42  
  8 Tagudar, Stephanie           Hinsdale Sou         7:00.00    6:55.16  
  9 Preciado, Abby               Addison Trai                    7:33.17  
 10 Sakalyte, Agne               Hinsdale Sou         8:00.00    8:09.88  
 -- Tiscareno, Yesenia           Addison Trai                         NT  
 
Event 18  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harden, Sarah                Hersey               5:21.30    5:11.42   10   
  2 Bowes, Hailey                Hersey               5:18.20    5:31.25    8   
  3 Baig, Misbah                 Hoffman Esta         5:56.00    5:33.12    6   
  4 Chinwalla, Neha              Hinsdale Sou        12:30.00    5:51.90    4   
  5 Schrader, Allison            Hoffman Esta                    5:54.22    2   
  6 Wilson, Kali                 York                            5:57.06    1   
  7 McGreal, Megan               York                            6:03.73  
  8 Palma, Victoria              Willowbrook          6:07.07    6:05.42  
  9 Trzupek, Patrice             Hinsdale Sou         6:15.00    6:08.03  
 10 Guthrie, Grace               Willowbrook          6:32.00    6:29.20  
 11 Grunyak, Diana               Addison Trai                    7:07.00  
 12 Tiscareno, Yesenia           Addison Trai                    7:51.50  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gushiken, Ashleigh           Willowbrook            29.43      28.78   3  10   
  2 Contrares, Sage              Hoffman Esta                      29.53   1   8   
  3 Williams, Olivia             York                              29.58   2   6   
  4 Swierzb, Julia               Addison Trai                      30.40   3   4   
  5 Lendino, Alyssa              Hersey                            30.41   1   2   
  6 Jones, Jahne                 Willowbrook                       31.08   3   1   
  7 Anderson, Nicole             York                              31.33   3 
  8 Strange, Madi                Hersey                            31.88   3 
  9 Brown, Aliya                 Hoffman Esta                      31.93   2 
 10 Tamayo, Juliana              Addison Trai                      35.24   1 
 11 Strainis, Riley              Hinsdale Sou           37.80      36.96   2 
 12 Tucker, Sydney               Hinsdale Sou           36.40      37.84   2 
 -- Conteras, Sage               Hoffman Esta           30.00         NT   3 
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kroll, Lauren                Addison Trai                      27.24   2  10   
  2 Hampton, Shell               Hinsdale Sou           28.30      29.13   2   8   
  3 Dean, Janae                  Hoffman Esta                      29.23   1   6   
  4 Morley, Jeanette             York                              30.59   1   4   
  5 Quinn, Dymesha               Hoffman Esta                      30.89   2   2   
  6 Garcia, Damaries             Willowbrook                       31.56   2   1   
  7 Ayala, Cheenie               Hinsdale Sou           33.02      31.57   2 
  8 Krefft, Melissa              Addison Trai                      31.93   1 
  9 Palambizio, Paige            Hersey                            43.52   1 
 -- Mitchell, Marketta           Willowbrook                          NT   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hersey  'A'                                       4:17.50    4:31.21   10   
     1) Milligan, Alyssa                2) Kersemeier, Hannah             
     3) Szulik, Sonia                   4) Makowkski, Veronica            
  2 York  'A'                                         4:23.50    4:37.07    8   
     1) Chavez, Marissa                 2) Clark, Zoe                     
     3) Hickey, Lydia                   4) Leonard, Kelly                 
  3 Hinsdale South  'A'                               5:02.00    5:06.29    6   
     1) Rassi, Manna                    2) Reynoso, Brittany              
     3) Ng, Rachel                      4) Ririe, Emma                    
  4 Addison Trail  'A'                                           5:10.53    4   
     1) Balbuena, Lizbeth               2) Garcia, Jessica                
     3) Nava, Alexandra                 4) Farias, Jeanine                
  5 Hoffman Estates  'A'                              4:22.80    5:10.93    2   
     1) Morales, Argelia                2) Garciapavon, Vanessa           
     3) Cochran, Jenna                  4) Claudio, Jenni                 
  6 Willowbrook  'A'                                  4:34.00    5:16.85    1   
     1) James-Lewis, Sparkle            2) Murphy, Fiona                  
     3) Gargano, Kate                   4) Zaldivar, Teresa               
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoffman Estates  'A'                              4:22.80    4:27.21   10   
     1) Bonney, Katie                   2) Rong, Nikki                    
     3) Benitez, Giselle                4) Miller, Anna                   
  2 Hinsdale South  'A'                               4:40.00    4:32.59    8   
     1) Axelrod, Natalie                2) Twardosz, Kiki                 
     3) Slajute, Ema                    4) Boulos, Maria                  
  3 York  'A'                                         4:23.50    4:38.38    6   
     1) Biggins, Jackie                 2) Reichert, Cassie               
     3) Todd, Claudia                   4) May, Sarah                     
  4 Hersey  'A'                                       4:17.50    4:40.57    4   
     1) Beckley, Teagan                 2) Ratusz, Alanna                 
     3) Grabos, Lauren                  4) Anzelmo, Angelek               
  5 Willowbrook  'A'                                  4:34.00    4:53.59    2   
     1) Ceplecha, Phoebe                2) Garrett, Betty-Ann             
     3) Simmons, Alexis                 4) Yao, Evelyn                    
 -- Addison Trail  'A'                                4:30.80         NT  
     1) Shah, Yasmin                    2) Olivera, Natasha               
     3) Regalado, Karla                 4) Vivero, Briceyda               
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gudaitis, Cait               Hersey              30-01.00   34-03.00   10   
  2 Blackwell, Miani             Willowbrook         32-09.00   33-10.00    8   
  3 Hargrove, Daimond            Hinsdale Sou        25-00.00   28-06.00    6   
  4 Wiley, Jewel                 Hinsdale Sou        27-04.00   28-04.00    4   
  5 Sauoudi, Lina                Hersey                         22-03.00    2   
  6 Ofosu, Wendy                 York                           21-08.00    1   
  7 Tamayo, Juliana              Addison Trai                   21-02.00  
  8 Salem, Nadreen               York                           19-05.00  
  9 Farias, Jeanine              Addison Trai                   18-09.00  
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arellano, Rachel             Hinsdale Sou        36-05.00   37-00.00   10   
  2 Blackwell, Makiyha           Hoffman Esta                   34-04.00    8   
  3 Rydzewski, Barbara           Hersey              34-00.00   33-09.00    6   
  4 Swift, Rachel                Hersey                         32-00.00    4   
  5 Lukoseviciute, Agne          Hinsdale Sou        30-01.00   29-11.00    2   
  6 Yarbrough, Brianna           York                           29-10.00    1   
  7 Wood, Christina              Hoffman Esta                   29-07.00  
  8 Harris, Jamia                York                22-05.00   21-05.00  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Nicole             York                 4-06.00    4-07.00   10   
  2 Bauers, Morgan               Willowbrook                    J4-07.00    8   
  3 Oevlisen, Sofie              Willowbrook                     4-05.00    6   
  4 Scotty, Kailee               York                            4-03.00    4   
  5 Caulfield, Megan             Hersey               4-06.00    4-01.00    2   
  6 Reynoso, Brittany            Hinsdale Sou         3-08.00   J4-01.00    1   
  7 Hall, Taylor                 Hersey                          3-11.00  
  8 Rassi, Manna                 Hinsdale Sou         4-00.00   J3-11.00  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morley, Jeanette             York                 5-04.00    4-09.00   10   
  2 Ayala, Cheenie               Hinsdale Sou         4-08.00    4-07.00    8   
  3 Kurnyta, Natalia             Hinsdale Sou         4-02.00    4-03.00    6   
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinkowski, Sarah             York                           14-05.00   10   
  2 Clark, Zoe                   York                           14-01.50    8   
  3 Gushiken, Ashleigh           Willowbrook         13-02.75  J14-01.50    6   
  4 Mindykowski, Alli            Hersey                        J14-01.50    4   
  5 Kurosz, Cathleen             Hersey                         13-08.00    2   
  6 Beasley, Ta'Sharai           Hinsdale Sou        10-01.00   13-03.50    1   
  7 Conteras, Sage               Hoffman Esta                   12-09.00  
  8 Balbuena, Lizbeth            Addison Trai                   11-07.50  
  9 Stachura, Paulina            Addison Trai                   10-11.00  
 10 Latham, Latavia              Hinsdale Sou         9-00.00   10-02.50  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blumenstein, Raquel          Hinsdale Sou        16-02.00   15-01.00   10   
  2 Hampton, Shell               Hinsdale Sou        15-07.00   14-04.50    8   
  3 Pawlis, Stefanie             Hersey                         14-03.50    6   
  4 Nolan, Hannah                Hersey              15-05.00   13-10.00    4   
  5 Gjonaj, Klea                 Addison Trai                   13-08.00    2   
  6 Severino, Kim                York                           13-05.00    1   
  7 Dean, Janae                  Hoffman Esta                   13-01.00  
  8 Vivero, Briceyda             Addison Trai        14-00.50   12-09.50  
  9 Williams, Jennifer           Willowbrook         12-10.00   12-03.00  
 10 Quaiver, Stephanie           Willowbrook         13-01.00   11-06.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiederrecht, Emily           York                            6-00.00    9   
  1 Kupczyk, Clarissa            York                            6-00.00    9   
  3 Jacob, Anshu                 Hersey               7-06.00    5-06.00    6   
 
Event 30  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sepanski, Lindsay            York                            6-06.00   10   
  2 Wagner, Jillian              Hersey               7-06.00   J6-06.00    8   
  3 Delgado, Crystal             Hoffman Esta                    6-00.00    6   
  4 Homan, Hanna                 York                           J6-00.00    4   
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Avila, Stephanie             Addison Trai                   28-03.00   10   
  2 Szulik, Sonia                Hersey                         28-01.50    8   
  3 Nwadadu, Ugonna              Hinsdale Sou        27-00.00   27-03.50    6   
  4 Eyob, Yem                    Hoffman Esta        24-03.00   27-00.50    4   
  5 Conteras, Sage               Hoffman Esta                   26-02.50    2   
  6 Zaldivar, Teresa             Willowbrook         27-08.00   26-01.50    1   
  7 Ahon, Nataly                 Hersey                         25-03.25  
  8 Hoffer, Scarlet              York                           24-08.00  
 
Event 32  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blumenstein, Raquel          Hinsdale Sou        35-01.50   33-06.50   10   
  2 Locke, Payton                Hinsdale Sou        30-01.00   30-01.50    8   
  3 Reichert, Cassie             York                           29-03.00    6   
  4 Vivero, Briceyda             Addison Trai        29-08.50   29-00.50    4   
  5 Picchiotti, Grace            Hersey                         28-06.50    2   
  6 Wagner, Jillian              Hersey                         25-03.50    1   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hinsdale South             147        2) Hersey                    112   
    3) York                        93        4) Hoffman Estates            80   
    5) Addison Trail               28        6) Willowbrook                21   
 
              Women - Sophomore - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) York                       138        2) Hersey                    116   
    3) Willowbrook                 70        4) Hoffman Estates            60   
    5) Addison Trail               52        5) Hinsdale South             52