Licensed to Lakeshore Athletic Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2017 10:59 AM
                    York Girls Invitational #2 - 2/17/2017                     
                               York High School                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 York  'A'                                        10:44.77   10:30.05   10   
     1) Gutierrez, Sarah                2) Moriarty, Abby                 
     3) Kern, Emma                      4) Hickey, Lydia                  
  2 Barrington  'A'                                             10:51.59    8   
     1) Norris, Alyssa                  2) Petersen, Shelby               
     3) Hoeltgen, Eve                   4) Brienen, Delaney               
  3 Naperville Central  'A'                          11:15.00   10:57.89    6   
     1) Loar, Michelle                  2) Stephens, Natalie              
     3) Smith-Johnson, Indya            4) Brant, Jacqueline              
  4 Waubonsie Valley  'A'                            11:40.00   11:14.12    4   
     1) Anas, Sydney                    2) Elenbass, Jaime                
     3) Shamsi, Alexa                   4) Wagenknecht, Ellen             
  5 Sandburg  'A'                                               11:57.04    2   
     1) Vasi, Zahra                     2) Wolny, Julia                   
     3) Ravelo, Mia                     4) Penzenik, Erin                 
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 York  'A'                                        10:20.81   10:03.89   10   
     1) Tomaska, Katherine              2) McGreal, Megan                 
     3) Wilson, Kali                    4) Biggins, Julie                 
  2 Barrington  'A'                                             10:11.12    8   
     1) Long, Jocelyn                   2) Messerschmidt, Sarah           
     3) Chen, Emily                     4) Zachar, Grace                  
  3 Naperville Central  'A'                          10:45.00   10:13.84    6   
     1) Blank, Emily                    2) Auld, Caroline                 
     3) Sarris, Natalie                 4) Lott, Caroline                 
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Marissa              York                              46.69   1  10   
  2 Hotz, Emily                  Naperville C           48.50      46.83   2   8   
  3 Aucoin, Christina            Hinsdale Cen           48.20      47.33   2   6   
  4 Leonard, Kelly               York                              48.08   1   4   
  5 Scoles, Sarah                Naperville C           49.80      48.45   2   2   
  6 Tylka, Evelynn               Sandburg               57.00      49.64   2   1   
  7 Khan, Mariam                 Waubonsie Va                      49.82   1 
  8 Wojczynski, Sydney           Hinsdale Cen                      50.84   1 
  9 Messerschmidt, Elizabeth     Barrington                        52.00   1 
 10 Risop, Eve                   Barrington                        52.20   2 
 11 Barrera, Xaria               Waubonsie Va                      52.64   1 
 12 Podgorski, Veronica          Sandburg               57.00      56.37   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egharevba, Naomi             Naperville C           44.50      43.08   2  10   
  2 Geier, Ellie                 Hinsdale Cen           44.40      43.80   2   8   
  3 Devry, Jenelle               Waubonsie Va                      46.02   1   6   
  4 Schueler, Karla              Hinsdale Cen           44.50      46.07   2   4   
  5 Mohammedamin, Nawal          Waubonsie Va                      46.61   1   2   
  6 Vetter, Molly                Naperville C           47.90      46.87   2   1   
  7 Biggins, Jackie              York                              47.19   1 
  8 Capel, Andi                  Barrington                        49.51   1 
  9 Bergren, Amanda              Barrington                        49.90   1 
 10 Skender, Jackie              Sandburg               51.00      50.63   2 
 11 Todd, Claudia                York                              52.17   1 
 12 Eakins, Rebekka              Sandburg               52.00      52.48   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 3200 Meter Run Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Emily                 Naperville C        13:00.00   12:28.58   10   
  2 Mordini, Francesca           York                           12:49.94    8   
  3 McGrail, Mary                Naperville C        13:20.00   13:20.31    6   
  4 Siddiqi, Ayesha              York                           13:28.11    4   
  5 Velazquez, Jennifer          Waubonsie Va        13:30.00   14:39.29    2   
  6 Goacher, Grace               Sandburg            13:30.00   15:21.39    1   
  7 Summers, Kate                Sandburg            13:45.00   16:20.95  
 
Event 6  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Alana                Naperville C        11:40.00   11:45.65   10   
  2 Davies, Erin                 York                12:00.96   11:55.47    8   
  3 Heidenrich, Ashley           Waubonsie Va        12:00.00   11:57.45    6   
  4 Donovan, Meghan              Naperville C        11:50.00   12:07.94    4   
  5 Waldron, Taylor              Hinsdale Cen                   12:15.66    2   
  6 Chafin, Melanie              Hinsdale Cen                   12:18.09    1   
  7 Libert, Emily                York                           12:25.90  
  8 Cerva, Erica                 Sandburg            12:02.00   13:07.43  
 -- Prisby, Elizabeth            Sandburg            12:55.00         NT  
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Calabrese, Abby              Naperville C            9.50      10.06   2  10   
  2 Deutsch, Theresa             Naperville C            9.70      10.22   2   8   
  3 Mohsin, Emaan                York                   10.55      10.35   2   6   
  4 Hess, Kayla                  Waubonsie Va                      10.58   1   4   
  5 K, Sarah                     Waubonsie Va                      10.90   1   2   
  6 Moriarty, Abby               York                              11.22   1   1   
  7 Zylo, Zoey                   Sandburg               11.90      11.68   2 
  8 Musa, Lana                   Sandburg               11.60      12.01   2 
  9 Mehta, Diya                  Barrington                        12.06   2 
 10 Landoni, Stephanie           Barrington                        12.24   1 
 11 Naveed, Hajera               Hinsdale Cen                      12.26   1 
 12 Fallon, Olivia               Hinsdale Cen           10.80      12.71   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Julia            Barrington                         9.54   1  10   
  2 Kibbe, Gwen                  Waubonsie Va                       9.74   1   8   
  3 Flye, Jasmin                 Naperville C            9.40       9.92   2   6   
  4 Cossio, Gabby                Barrington                         9.94   2   4   
  5 Wagner, Madeline             Naperville C            9.80      10.31   2   2   
  6 Abed, Maha                   Sandburg               10.30      10.70   2   0.50
  6 Huetteman, Anne              Hinsdale Cen           10.50      10.70   2   0.50
  8 Menolascino, Alexa           York                   10.91      10.89   2 
  9 Bystrom, Julie               Sandburg               10.50      11.43   2 
 10 Bolt, Riley                  York                              11.74   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gavankar, Ruchi              Waubonsie Va                       7.87   2  10   
  2 Walker, Isabella             York                               7.91   1   8   
  3 Evans, Hope                  Waubonsie Va                       7.96   1   6   
  4 Purl, Madeline               Naperville C            7.90       8.07   2   4   
  5 Aucoin, Christina            Hinsdale Cen            8.00       8.15   2   2   
  6 Sereci, Sydney               Naperville C            8.00       8.17   2   1   
  7 Brown, Ameerah               Sandburg                7.80       8.31   2 
  8 Chatzidakis, Dori            Barrington                         8.34   2 
  9 Moran, Megan                 Barrington                         8.35   1 
 10 Ibrahim, Tala                Sandburg                           8.38   2 
 11 Ioannou, Beatrice            Hinsdale Cen            8.70       9.07   2 
 -- Hoffer, Scarlet              York                                 NT   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Rikki             Waubonsie Va                       7.55   1  10   
  2 Obia, Chibueze               Sandburg                7.85       7.63   2   8   
  3 Collier, Kya                 Hinsdale Cen            7.50       7.65   2   6   
  4 Egharevba, Naomi             Naperville C            7.60       7.67   2   4   
  5 Chiaramonte, Tori            Hinsdale Cen            7.50       7.68   2   2   
  6 Dwyer, Dana                  Waubonsie Va                       7.80   1   1   
  7 Gary, Julia                  Sandburg                7.60       7.83   2 
  8 Anderson, Grace              Naperville C            7.90       8.28   2 
  9 Severino, Kim                York                               8.41   2 
 10 Krueger, Erin                Barrington                         8.63   1 
 11 Izzo, Brittany               York                               8.94   1 
 12 Miller, Megan                Barrington                        14.32   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sokol, Carlyn                Naperville C         2:48.00    2:36.49   10   
  2 Hickey, Lydia                York                            2:37.14    8   
  3 Otto, Charlie                Hinsdale Cen                    2:38.37    6   
  4 Chval, Caitlin               Hinsdale Cen                    2:39.37    4   
  5 Moriarty, Grace              York                            2:39.92    2   
  6 Kibler, Zoe                  Waubonsie Va         2:50.00    2:42.46    1   
  7 Fier, Bella                  Barrington                      2:43.96  
  8 Brienen, Delaney             Barrington                      2:44.74  
  9 Prisby, Alyssa               Sandburg             2:55.00    2:45.44  
 10 Wille, Grace                 Sandburg             2:50.00    2:51.56  
 11 Wagenknecht, Ellen           Waubonsie Va         2:50.00    2:51.62  
 -- Ayers, Alison                Naperville C         2:49.00         NT  
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pisani, Bella                Hinsdale Cen                    2:26.64   10   
  2 Kainrath, Erin               Naperville C         2:34.00    2:33.86    8   
  3 Mineo, Victoria              Naperville C         2:35.00    2:35.38    6   
  4 Horowicz, Sophia             Hinsdale Cen                    2:36.67    4   
  5 McMahon, Catherine           Barrington                      2:42.81    2   
  6 Kilgast, Lily                York                            2:43.56    1   
  7 Holstead, Julia              Waubonsie Va         2:35.00    2:47.00  
  8 Lynch, Victoria              Sandburg             2:35.00    2:49.83  
  9 Yaremchuk, Sofia             Sandburg             2:40.00    2:49.87  
 10 Zaidi, Dua'e                 Barrington                      2:53.53  
 -- May, Sarah                   York                                 NT  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Naperville Central  'A'                           1:57.50    1:57.38   10   
     1) Hotz, Emily                     2) Calabrese, Abby                
     3) Sereci, Sydney                  4) Purl, Madeline                 
  2 Waubonsie Valley  'A'                                        2:00.40    8   
     1) Jean-Baptist, Alyssa            2) Evans, Hope                    
     3) Gavankar, Ruchi                 4) Hess, Kayla                    
  3 York  'A'                                         2:10.29    2:02.96    6   
     1) Dryden, Jessica                 2) Clark, Zoe                     
     3) Chavez, Marissa                 4) Williams, Olivia               
  4 Barrington  'A'                                              2:05.76    4   
     1) Ruiz, Mya                       2) Chatzidakis, Dori              
     3) Hutchison, Ella                 4) Ivers, Melissa                 
  5 Sandburg  'A'                                     2:05.00    2:10.89    2   
     1) Brown, Ameerah                  2) Foley, Rose                    
     3) Sczurek, Dani                   4) Parthemore, Rachel             
  6 Hinsdale Central  'A'                             2:03.40    2:12.60    1   
     1) Schulz, Ann                     2) Smith, Skylar                  
     3) Naveed, Hajera                  4) Ioannou, Beatrice              
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinsdale Central  'A'                             1:56.70    1:48.73   10   
     1) Renehan, Caroline               2) Schueler, Karla                
     3) Collier, Kya                    4) Chiaramonte, Tori              
  2 Naperville Central  'A'                           1:53.00    1:51.06    8   
     1) Egharevba, Naomi                2) Flye, Jasmin                   
     3) Anderson, Grace                 4) Wagner, Madeline               
  3 Barrington  'A'                                              1:51.43    6   
     1) Filley, Eleni                   2) McAuley, Ellie                 
     3) McLaurin, Kelsey                4) Capel, Andi                    
  4 Sandburg  'A'                                     1:54.00    1:53.43    4   
     1) Obia, Chibueze                  2) Sullivan, Hannah               
     3) Stachniak, Tyler                4) Gary, Julia                    
  5 Waubonsie Valley  'A'                                        1:55.41    2   
     1) Stevenson, Rikki                2) Robinson, Cami                 
     3) Devry, Jenelle                  4) McClinton, Kyanna              
  6 York  'A'                                         2:10.29    2:02.62    1   
     1) Biggins, Jackie                 2) Reichert, Cassie               
     3) Todd, Claudia                   4) Morley, Jeanette               
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Isabella             York                            1:05.50   2  10   
  2 Loar, Michelle               Naperville C         1:08.20    1:07.20   2   8   
  3 Leonard, Kelly               York                            1:08.67   2   6   
  4 Howell, Anna                 Hinsdale Cen                    1:08.70   1   4   
  5 Stephens, Natalie            Naperville C         1:09.00    1:08.79   2   2   
  6 K, Sarah                     Waubonsie Va                    1:10.57   1   1   
  7 Tylka, Evelynn               Sandburg                        1:12.49   2 
  8 Fallon, Olivia               Hinsdale Cen                    1:16.48   1 
  9 Keller, Ashley               Sandburg             1:19.00    1:17.71   2 
 10 Recinas, Kelsey              Barrington                      1:19.74   1 
 11 Bergquist, Emma              Barrington                      1:20.53   1 
 12 Parkaih, Kayla               Waubonsie Va                    1:21.44   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Filer, Gilley                Hinsdale Cen         1:03.40    1:02.56   2  10   
  2 Dwyer, Dana                  Waubonsie Va         1:04.00    1:03.60   2   8   
  3 Blank, Emily                 Naperville C         1:04.80    1:04.79   2   6   
  4 Bergquist, Julia             Barrington                      1:04.86   1   4   
  5 Deck, Lauren                 Waubonsie Va         1:09.00    1:05.30   2   2   
  6 Chavez, Olivia               York                 1:07.21    1:05.75   2   1   
  7 Grande, Francesca            Hinsdale Cen         1:09.80    1:06.79   1 
  8 Wilson, Kali                 York                            1:08.05   1 
  9 Kovach, Alex                 Naperville C         1:09.00    1:11.69   2 
 10 Nevills, Jesse               Sandburg             1:10.00    1:12.68   1 
 11 Jacobs, Alyssa               Sandburg             1:12.00    1:16.42   1 
 12 Bonjoc, Mellizza             Barrington                      1:18.57   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Taylor               Hinsdale Cen                    5:35.88   10   
  2 Hoeltgen, Eve                Barrington                      5:37.69    8   
  3 Revord, McKenna              Hinsdale Cen                    5:44.41    6   
  4 Petersen, Shelby             Barrington                      5:49.58    4   
  5 Zimmer, Kayla                Naperville C         5:55.00    5:58.82    2   
  6 Morley, Anna                 York                            5:59.26    1   
  7 Ross, Abby                   York                            6:10.00  
  8 Makris, Olivia               Waubonsie Va         6:20.00    6:16.07  
  9 Elenbass, Jaime              Waubonsie Va         6:19.00    6:17.45  
 10 Daugherty, Erin              Naperville C         6:05.00    6:23.92  
 -- Pichardo, Cassandra          Sandburg             6:24.00         NT  
 -- Clark, Christina             Sandburg             6:57.00         NT  
 
Event 18  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Casey                Sandburg             5:15.00    5:19.89   10   
  2 Tsagaris, Cassie             Waubonsie Va         5:30.00    5:20.64    8   
  3 Long, Jocelyn                Barrington                      5:24.43    6   
  4 Byrne, Kayla                 Hinsdale Cen                    5:24.50    4   
  5 Engels, Madeline             Naperville C         5:42.00    5:28.89    2   
  6 Biggins, Julie               York                 5:39.85    5:32.64    1   
  7 Carpenter, Carolyn           Naperville C         5:35.00    5:33.69  
  8 Caveney, Molly               Hinsdale Cen                    5:36.57  
  9 Tomaska, Katherine           York                 5:38.53    5:43.19  
 10 Iyer, Shaelyn                Waubonsie Va         5:45.00    5:46.10  
 11 Bordenet, Annalise           Barrington                      6:14.70  
 12 Schirmacher, Jillian         Sandburg             6:30.00    6:43.78  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Hope                  Waubonsie Va           29.50      28.74   2  10   
  2 Purl, Madeline               Naperville C           29.20      29.09   2   8   
  3 Jean-Baptist, Cassiana       Waubonsie Va           29.90      29.34   2   6   
  4 Hotz, Emily                  Naperville C           30.08      29.61   2   4   
  5 Aucoin, Christina            Hinsdale Cen           29.90      30.07   2   2   
  6 Clark, Zoe                   York                              30.48   1   1   
  7 Udeogu, Star                 Barrington                        30.57   1 
  8 Sadowicz, Emily              York                              30.62   1 
  9 Moran, Megan                 Barrington                        31.13   1 
 10 Ibrahim, Tala                Sandburg               32.00      32.39   2 
 11 Wojczynski, Sydney           Hinsdale Cen                      32.92   1 
 12 Podgorski, Veronica          Sandburg                          34.78   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egharevba, Naomi             Naperville C           27.00      27.55   2  10   
  2 Geier, Ellie                 Hinsdale Cen           28.38      27.81   2   8   
  3 Dwyer, Dana                  Waubonsie Va           27.85      27.98   2   6   
  4 Collier, Kya                 Hinsdale Cen           27.90      28.15   2   4   
  5 Stevenson, Rikki             Waubonsie Va           28.50      28.27   2   2   
  6 Wagner, Madeline             Naperville C           28.57      28.41   1   1   
  7 McAuley, Ellie               Barrington                        28.49   1 
  8 Carey, Grace                 Barrington                        29.78   1 
  9 Severino, Kim                York                              31.54   1 
 10 Izzo, Brittany               York                              32.04   1 
 -- Sullivan, Hannah             Sandburg               29.00         NT   1 
 -- Gary, Julia                  Sandburg               27.00         NT   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 York  'A'                                         4:37.07    4:39.03   10   
     1) Walker, Isabella                2) Pinkowski, Sarah               
     3) Kempker, Elizabeth              4) Anderson, Nicole               
  2 Waubonsie Valley  'A'                                        4:40.03    8   
     1) Gavankar, Ruchi                 2) Skeete, Faith                  
     3) Aucoin, Lauren                  4) Hess, Kayla                    
  3 Naperville Central  'A'                           4:38.00    4:43.24    6   
     1) Sokol, Carlyn                   2) Ayers, Alison                  
     3) Scoles, Sarah                   4) Deutsch, Theresa               
  4 Hinsdale Central  'A'                             4:33.83    4:43.70    4   
     1) Schulz, Ann                     2) Carter, Olivia                 
     3) Decaigny, Emma                  4) Revord, McKenna                
  5 Barrington  'A'                                              4:49.74    2   
     1) Dervin, Maddy                   2) Landoni, Stephanie             
     3) Alam, Fiza                      4) Mehta, Diya                    
  6 Sandburg  'A'                                                5:10.32    1   
     1) Foley, Rose                     2) Parthemore, Rachel             
     3) Keller, Ashley                  4) Zylo, Zoey                     
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barrington  'A'                                              4:12.86   10   
     1) Piotrowski, Julia               2) Filley, Eleni                  
     3) Bergquist, Julia                4) McLaurin, Kelsey               
  2 Hinsdale Central  'A'                             4:12.00    4:16.14    8   
     1) Filer, Gilley                   2) Byrne, Kayla                   
     3) Pisani, Bella                   4) Huetteman, Anne                
  3 York  'A'                                         4:38.38    4:28.90    6   
     1) Biggins, Jackie                 2) Davies, Erin                   
     3) Chavez, Olivia                  4) Biggins, Julie                 
  4 Waubonsie Valley  'A'                             4:35.00    4:29.10    4   
     1) McClinton, Kyanna               2) Kibbe, Gwen                    
     3) Mohammedamin, Nawal             4) Deck, Lauren                   
  5 Naperville Central  'A'                           4:32.00    4:36.09    2   
     1) Donovan, Meghan                 2) Mineo, Victoria                
     3) Kainrath, Lauren                4) Flye, Jasmin                   
  6 Sandburg  'A'                                                5:03.21    1   
     1) Jensen, Casey                   2) Nevills, Jesse                 
     3) Egan, Teresa                    4) Pozulp, Kendall                
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Dior              Hinsdale Cen                   33-10.50   10   
  2 Aliberi, Tochi               Barrington                     31-06.00    8   
  3 Battice, Skye                Naperville C        28-08.00   30-07.00    6   
  4 Hardin, Heather              Naperville C        27-02.00   29-09.00    4   
  5 Feely, Sarah                 Barrington                     26-05.50    2   
  6 Lucas, Nia                   York                           24-04.00    1   
  7 Spears, Taylor               Waubonsie Va        23-09.50   23-02.00  
  8 Kopchik, Tayler              Waubonsie Va        21-09.00   21-07.50  
  9 Salem, Nadreen               York                           18-08.00  
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooklynne           Waubonsie Va        41-04.00   40-03.00   10   
  2 Ihemeson, Ugochi             Hinsdale Cen        35-06.00   35-09.00    8   
  3 Polito, Gina                 Barrington                     34-02.00    6   
  4 Schwager, Gia                Barrington                     32-08.50    4   
  5 Baltrus, Ryan                Naperville C        31-07.50   31-08.00    2   
  6 Woods, Kelsey                Sandburg            30-05.50   30-01.00    1   
  7 Stolberg, Janice             Waubonsie Va        29-00.00   28-00.00  
  8 Johnson, Kayla               York                27-08.00   27-04.50  
  9 Piccininni, Alicia           Naperville C        25-00.00   27-01.50  
 10 Vuikutis, Lauren             Hinsdale Cen                   26-07.00  
 11 Springfield, Darnyce         York                           24-10.00  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Werneke, Sophia              Naperville C         4-08.00    4-07.00   10   
  2 Anderson, Nicole             York                 4-06.00   J4-07.00    8   
  3 Decaigny, Emma               Hinsdale Cen         4-08.00    4-05.00    6   
  4 Parthemore, Rachel           Sandburg                        4-01.00    3   
  4 Musa, Lana                   Sandburg                        4-01.00    3   
  6 Smith-Johnson, Indya         Naperville C         4-02.00   J4-01.00    1   
  7 Bergquist, Emma              Barrington                      3-11.00  
 -- Belke, Kandice               Barrington                           NH  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Tikia                Naperville C         4-06.00    4-11.00    9   
  1 Morley, Jeanette             York                 4-09.00    4-11.00    9   
  3 Grande, Francesca            Hinsdale Cen         4-08.00    4-07.00    6   
  4 Sonnichsen, Molly            Naperville C         4-10.00   J4-07.00    4   
  5 Carey, Grace                 Barrington                      4-03.00    2   
  6 Bergquist, Julia             Barrington                     J4-03.00    1   
  7 Skender, Jackie              Sandburg             4-06.00   J4-03.00  
 -- Egan, Teresa                 Sandburg                             NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinkowski, Sarah             York                           14-07.00   10   
  2 Evans, Hope                  Waubonsie Va        15-00.00   14-04.00    8   
  3 Clark, Zoe                   York                           14-02.50    6   
  4 O'Donnell, Clare             Naperville C        12-02.00   13-10.75    4   
  5 Skeete, Faith                Waubonsie Va        12-04.00   13-08.50    2   
  6 Landoni, Stephanie           Barrington                     13-07.50    1   
  7 Howell, Anna                 Hinsdale Cen                   13-06.50  
  8 Vinesh, Neha                 Naperville C        12-10.00   13-02.50  
  9 Brown, Ameerah               Sandburg            13-10.00   13-01.00  
 10 Foley, Rose                  Sandburg            14-00.00   12-04.00  
 11 Alleman, Karleen             Hinsdale Cen                   12-01.00  
 12 Ivers, Melissa               Barrington                     12-00.50  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Obia, Chibueze               Sandburg            17-05.00   16-07.00   10   
  2 Robinson, Cami               Waubonsie Va        15-01.00   15-10.75    8   
  3 Renehan, Caroline            Hinsdale Cen        15-02.00   15-08.00    6   
  4 Wagner, Madeline             Naperville C        15-04.00   15-06.75    4   
  5 Kainrath, Lauren             Naperville C        15-05.00   15-05.50    2   
  6 Collier, Kya                 Hinsdale Cen                   15-04.25    1   
  7 Kibbe, Gwen                  Waubonsie Va        14-03.50   14-11.00  
  8 Severino, Kim                York                           13-11.25  
  9 Capel, Andi                  Barrington                     13-07.25  
 10 Nevills, Jesse               Sandburg            14-00.00   11-04.00  
 -- Bieze, Reagan                Barrington                         FOUL  
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Faith              Barrington                      7-06.00   10   
  2 Sepanski, Lindsay            York                            7-00.00    8   
  3 Homan, Hanna                 York                            6-00.00    6   
  4 Beitler, Kayla               Waubonsie Va                    5-06.00    3   
  4 Ruesch, Sarah                Barrington                      5-06.00    3   
  6 Smith, Skylar                Hinsdale Cen                    5-00.00    0.50
  6 Southon, Kathryn             Naperville C         5-00.00    5-00.00    0.50
 -- Liss, Abby                   Waubonsie Va         6-06.00         NH  
 
Event 30  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gadbois, Kristen             Barrington                      8-00.00   10   
  2 Lefkowitz, Natalie           Naperville C                    7-06.00    7   
  2 Barcroft, Nicole             Barrington                      7-06.00    7   
  4 Wang, Katie                  Hinsdale Cen         8-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  5 Petro, Katie                 Naperville C                    6-06.00    2   
  6 Moran, Maya                  York                            6-00.00    1   
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zhang, Melissa               Naperville C        27-06.00   29-05.25   10   
  2 Aucoin, Lauren               Waubonsie Va        28-02.00   28-11.00    8   
  3 Hutchison, Ella              Barrington                     28-09.00    6   
  4 Wojczynski, Sydney           Hinsdale Cen                   28-03.00    4   
  5 Vinesh, Neha                 Naperville C        27-03.00   27-08.00    2   
  6 Hoffer, Scarlet              York                           25-09.25    1   
  7 Musa, Lana                   Sandburg                      J25-09.25  
  8 Scott, Nyanna                Waubonsie Va        26-08.00   24-11.75  
  9 Alam, Fiza                   Barrington                     24-03.00  
 -- Alleman, Karleen             Hinsdale Cen                       FOUL  
 -- Zylo, Zoey                   Sandburg                           FOUL  
 
Event 32  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaurin, Kelsey             Barrington                     35-07.50   10   
  2 Kainrath, Lauren             Naperville C        33-02.00   32-11.00    8   
  3 Renehan, Caroline            Hinsdale Cen        31-00.00   32-10.50    6   
  4 Filer, Gilley                Hinsdale Cen        31-03.00   32-09.50    4   
  5 Kovach, Alex                 Naperville C        29-06.00   30-07.00    2   
  6 Pozulp, Kendall              Sandburg                       30-01.00    1   
  7 Severino, Kim                York                27-08.00   29-07.50  
  8 Reichert, Cassie             York                           29-05.00  
  9 Abiona, Mayokun              Sandburg            31-00.00   29-02.50  
 10 Lexman, Prianka              Waubonsie Va        28-05.00   28-02.00  
 11 Bonjoc, Mellizza             Barrington                     22-00.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Naperville Central         126        2) Hinsdale Central          116.50
    3) Barrington                  90        4) Waubonsie Valley           83   
    5) York                        38        6) Sandburg                   35.50
 
              Women - Sophomore - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Naperville Central         142.50     2) York                      135   
    3) Waubonsie Valley            83        4) Hinsdale Central           65.50
    5) Barrington                  56        6) Sandburg                   13