Lakeshore Athletic Services - Contractor License         3/15/2019 - 8:23 PM
                          2019 Girls WSC - 3/2/2019                          
                              York High School                               
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Tammaru, Alena               Glenbard West            46.66              
  2 Mooney, Elisabeth            Downers Grov             47.53              
  3 Streff, Abigail              Downers Grov             48.79              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Fraley, Darnesha             Oak Park-Riv             44.68    6         
  2 VanDenBosen, Nya             Proviso West             46.94              
  3 Ochab, Alexandra             Lyons Township           47.49              
  4 Shtognyn, Karina             Hinsdale (Central)       47.55              
  5 Jensen, Lina                 Glenbard West            48.06              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Keith, Lauren                Elmhurst (York)          44.27   10         
  2 Parker, Sanaa                Proviso West             44.53    8         
  3 Brown, Madison               Elmhurst (York)          44.92    4         
  4 Milligan, Erin               Hinsdale (Central)       45.03    2         
  5 Nevara, Brady                Oak Park-Riv             45.42    1         
  6 Iturralde, Evelyn            Lyons Township           46.29              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Keith, Lauren                Elmhurst (York)          44.27   3  10      
  2 Parker, Sanaa                Proviso West             44.53   3   8      
  3 Fraley, Darnesha             Oak Park-Riv             44.68   2   6      
  4 Brown, Madison               Elmhurst (York)          44.92   3   4      
  5 Milligan, Erin               Hinsdale (Central)       45.03   3   2      
  6 Nevara, Brady                Oak Park-Riv             45.42   3   1      
  7 Iturralde, Evelyn            Lyons Township           46.29   3          
  8 Tammaru, Alena               Glenbard West            46.66   1          
  9 VanDenBosen, Nya             Proviso West             46.94   2          
 10 Ochab, Alexandra             Lyons Township           47.49   2          
 11 Mooney, Elisabeth            Downers Grov             47.53   1          
 12 Shtognyn, Karina             Hinsdale (Central)       47.55   2          
 13 Jensen, Lina                 Glenbard West            48.06   2          
 14 Streff, Abigail              Downers Grov             48.79   1          
=============================================================================
                  Women - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored      
=============================================================================
    1) Oak Park-River Forest      123        2) Elmhurst (York)            75
    3) Lyons Township              71        4) Glenbard West              70
    5) Hinsdale (Central)          31        6) Downers Grove (North)      24
    7) Proviso West                 8