Lakeshore Athletic Services - Contractor License            3/15/2019 - 8:23 PM
                           2019 Girls WSC - 3/2/2019                            
                                York High School                                
 
Event 4  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Blentlinger, Raquelle        Glenbard West            47.84                 
  2 Pittman, Kshari              Oak Park-Riv             48.20                 
  3 Lucina, Lauren               Downers Grov             49.72                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Judy, Cate                   Lyons Township           44.43    1            
  2 Johnson, Lillian             Downers Grov             44.71                 
  3 Limberg, Fallon              Hinsdale (Central)       45.87                 
  4 Relf, Chloe                  Oak Park-Riv             46.14                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Collier, Aaliyah             Glenbard West            42.37   10            
  2 Wingert, Renata              Lyons Township           42.76    8            
  3 Kimbrough, Tarshana          Proviso West             43.22    6            
  4 Walker, Isabella             Elmhurst (York)          43.89    4            
  5 Geier, Ellie                 Hinsdale (Central)       44.08    2            
  6 Malaga, Sydney               Elmhurst (York)          44.51                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Collier, Aaliyah             Glenbard West            42.37   3  10         
  2 Wingert, Renata              Lyons Township           42.76   3   8         
  3 Kimbrough, Tarshana          Proviso West             43.22   3   6         
  4 Walker, Isabella             Elmhurst (York)          43.89   3   4         
  5 Geier, Ellie                 Hinsdale (Central)       44.08   3   2         
  6 Judy, Cate                   Lyons Township           44.43   2   1         
  7 Malaga, Sydney               Elmhurst (York)          44.51   3             
  8 Johnson, Lillian             Downers Grov             44.71   2             
  9 Limberg, Fallon              Hinsdale (Central)       45.87   2             
 10 Relf, Chloe                  Oak Park-Riv             46.14   2             
 11 Blentlinger, Raquelle        Glenbard West            47.84   1             
 12 Pittman, Kshari              Oak Park-Riv             48.20   1             
 13 Lucina, Lauren               Downers Grov             49.72   1             
================================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Glenbard West               90        2) Lyons Township             87   
    3) Oak Park-River Forest       75        4) Downers Grove (North)      57.50
    5) Hinsdale (Central)          42        6) Proviso West               26   
    7) Elmhurst (York)             25.50