Lakeshore Athletic Services - Contractor License         3/15/2019 - 8:24 PM
                          2019 Girls WSC - 3/2/2019                          
                              York High School                               
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Gorka, Emily                 Lyons Township           10.91              
  2 Kochert, Tessa               Glenbard West            11.03              
  3 Frank, Gabi                  Downers Grov             11.26              
  4 Kochanskyte, Juste           Hinsdale (Central)       11.54              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Williams, Taylor             Oak Park-Riv              9.95   10         
  2 Spedale, Tessa               Elmhurst (York)           9.96    8         
  3 Keith, Lauren                Elmhurst (York)           9.97    6         
  4 Malunay, Karina              Glenbard West            10.43    4         
  5 Chapman-Rienstra, Daniel     Oak Park-Riv             10.49    2         
  6 Tingzon, Alayla              Downers Grov             10.63    1         
  7 Gannon, Nora                 Lyons Township           10.71              
  8 Griffin, Kendall             Hinsdale (Central)       10.99              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Williams, Taylor             Oak Park-Riv              9.95   2  10      
  2 Spedale, Tessa               Elmhurst (York)           9.96   2   8      
  3 Keith, Lauren                Elmhurst (York)           9.97   2   6      
  4 Malunay, Karina              Glenbard West            10.43   2   4      
  5 Chapman-Rienstra, Daniel     Oak Park-Riv             10.49   2   2      
  6 Tingzon, Alayla              Downers Grov             10.63   2   1      
  7 Gannon, Nora                 Lyons Township           10.71   2          
  8 Gorka, Emily                 Lyons Township           10.91   1          
  9 Griffin, Kendall             Hinsdale (Central)       10.99   2          
 10 Kochert, Tessa               Glenbard West            11.03   1          
 11 Frank, Gabi                  Downers Grov             11.26   1          
 12 Kochanskyte, Juste           Hinsdale (Central)       11.54   1          
=============================================================================
                  Women - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored      
=============================================================================
    1) Oak Park-River Forest      123        2) Elmhurst (York)            75
    3) Lyons Township              71        4) Glenbard West              70
    5) Hinsdale (Central)          31        6) Downers Grove (North)      24
    7) Proviso West                 8