Lakeshore Athletic Services - Contractor License         3/15/2019 - 8:24 PM
                          2019 Girls WSC - 3/2/2019                          
                              York High School                               
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Downers Grove (North)  'A'                          1:57.58    2         
     1) Smith, Lydia                    2) Budnik, Emma                      
     3) Mooney, Elisabeth               4) Parilli, Cherylin                 
  2 Hinsdale (Central)  'A'                             1:59.08    1         
     1) Chibuccos, Maria                2) Griffin, Kendall                  
     3) Kokoszka, Mathilda              4) Smith, Cassidy                    
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Oak Park-River Forest  'A'                          1:51.91   10         
     1) Fraley, Darnesha                2) Townsend, Ayanna                  
     3) Hernandez, Denise               4) Williams, Taylor                  
  2 Lyons Township  'A'                                 1:52.37    8         
     1) Sutkus, Lily                    2) Gannon, Nora                      
     3) Ochab, Alexandra                4) Iturralde, Evelyn                 
  3 Elmhurst (York)  'A'                                1:53.76    6         
     1) Spedale, Bianca                 2) Keith, Lauren                     
     3) Brown, Madison                  4) Spedale, Tessa                    
  4 Glenbard West  'A'                                  1:54.60    4         
     1) Tammaru, Alena                  2) Whyte, Hailey                     
     3) Smith, Emma                     4) Speck, Kaitlyn                    
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Oak Park-River Forest  'A'                          1:51.91   2  10      
     1) Fraley, Darnesha                2) Townsend, Ayanna                  
     3) Hernandez, Denise               4) Williams, Taylor                  
  2 Lyons Township  'A'                                 1:52.37   2   8      
     1) Sutkus, Lily                    2) Gannon, Nora                      
     3) Ochab, Alexandra                4) Iturralde, Evelyn                 
  3 Elmhurst (York)  'A'                                1:53.76   2   6      
     1) Spedale, Bianca                 2) Keith, Lauren                     
     3) Brown, Madison                  4) Spedale, Tessa                    
  4 Glenbard West  'A'                                  1:54.60   2   4      
     1) Tammaru, Alena                  2) Whyte, Hailey                     
     3) Smith, Emma                     4) Speck, Kaitlyn                    
  5 Downers Grove (North)  'A'                          1:57.58   1   2      
     1) Smith, Lydia                    2) Budnik, Emma                      
     3) Mooney, Elisabeth               4) Parilli, Cherylin                 
  6 Hinsdale (Central)  'A'                             1:59.08   1   1      
     1) Chibuccos, Maria                2) Griffin, Kendall                  
     3) Kokoszka, Mathilda              4) Smith, Cassidy                    
=============================================================================
                  Women - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored      
=============================================================================
    1) Oak Park-River Forest      123        2) Elmhurst (York)            75
    3) Lyons Township              71        4) Glenbard West              70
    5) Hinsdale (Central)          31        6) Downers Grove (North)      24
    7) Proviso West                 8