Lakeshore Athletic Services - Contractor License            3/15/2019 - 8:24 PM
                           2019 Girls WSC - 3/2/2019                            
                                York High School                                
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Pinkowski, Sarah             Elmhurst (York)        1:06.32                 
  2 Sadowicz, Emily              Elmhurst (York)        1:07.80                 
  3 Meents, Skylar               Downers Grov           1:11.69                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Collier, Aaliyah             Glenbard West          1:00.31   10            
  2 Wingert, Renata              Lyons Township         1:01.26    8            
  3 Kimbrough, Tarshana          Proviso West           1:01.85    6            
  4 Geier, Ellie                 Hinsdale (Central)     1:01.90    4            
  5 Filer, Gilley                Hinsdale (Central)     1:02.42    2            
  6 Roach, Ella                  Glenbard West          1:04.36    1            
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Collier, Aaliyah             Glenbard West          1:00.31   3  10         
  2 Wingert, Renata              Lyons Township         1:01.26   3   8         
  3 Kimbrough, Tarshana          Proviso West           1:01.85   3   6         
  4 Geier, Ellie                 Hinsdale (Central)     1:01.90   3   4         
  5 Filer, Gilley                Hinsdale (Central)     1:02.42   3   2         
  6 Roach, Ella                  Glenbard West          1:04.36   3   1         
  7 Pinkowski, Sarah             Elmhurst (York)        1:06.32   2             
  8 Sadowicz, Emily              Elmhurst (York)        1:07.80   2             
  9 Meents, Skylar               Downers Grov           1:11.69   2             
================================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Glenbard West               90        2) Lyons Township             87   
    3) Oak Park-River Forest       75        4) Downers Grove (North)      57.50
    5) Hinsdale (Central)          42        6) Proviso West               26   
    7) Elmhurst (York)             25.50