Lakeshore Athletic Services - Contractor License         3/15/2019 - 8:45 PM
                          2019 Girls WSC - 3/2/2019                          
                              York High School                               
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Sommers, Annette             Hinsdale (Central)       28.91              
  2 Budnik, Emma                 Downers Grov             29.70              
  3 Stellato, Gabriella          Downers Grov             30.21              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Fraley, Darnesha             Oak Park-Riv             27.92   10         
  2 Gannon, Nora                 Lyons Township           28.79    2         
  3 Smith, Emma                  Glenbard West            29.09              
  4 Shtognyn, Karina             Hinsdale (Central)       29.35              
 -- Jones, Kennedy               Oak Park-Riv                DQ              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Sutkus, Lily                 Lyons Township           28.08    8         
  2 Brown, Madison               Elmhurst (York)          28.64    6         
  3 Whyte, Hailey                Glenbard West            28.78    4         
  4 Keith, Lauren                Elmhurst (York)          28.83    1         
  5 VanDenBosen, Nya             Proviso West             29.42              
  6 Jones, Lanae                 Proviso West             29.90              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Fraley, Darnesha             Oak Park-Riv             27.92   2  10      
  2 Sutkus, Lily                 Lyons Township           28.08   3   8      
  3 Brown, Madison               Elmhurst (York)          28.64   3   6      
  4 Whyte, Hailey                Glenbard West            28.78   3   4      
  5 Gannon, Nora                 Lyons Township           28.79   2   2      
  6 Keith, Lauren                Elmhurst (York)          28.83   3   1      
  7 Sommers, Annette             Hinsdale (Central)       28.91   1          
  8 Smith, Emma                  Glenbard West            29.09   2          
  9 Shtognyn, Karina             Hinsdale (Central)       29.35   2          
 10 VanDenBosen, Nya             Proviso West             29.42   3          
 11 Budnik, Emma                 Downers Grov             29.70   1          
 12 Jones, Lanae                 Proviso West             29.90   3          
 13 Stellato, Gabriella          Downers Grov             30.21   1          
 -- Jones, Kennedy               Oak Park-Riv                DQ   2          
=============================================================================
                  Women - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored      
=============================================================================
    1) Oak Park-River Forest      133        2) Elmhurst (York)            90
    3) Lyons Township              84        3) Glenbard West              84
    5) Downers Grove (North)       34        6) Hinsdale (Central)         31
    7) Proviso West                 8