Lakeshore Athletic Services - Contractor License            3/15/2019 - 8:52 PM
                           2019 Girls WSC - 3/2/2019                            
                                York High School                                
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Clark, Zoe                   Elmhurst (York)          28.02                 
  2 Stewart, Briyana             Oak Park-Riv             29.16                 
  3 Weinstein, Grace             Elmhurst (York)          29.55                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Swinehart, Natalie           Lyons Township           27.29    4            
  2 Maas, Kyrah                  Glenbard West            27.44    2            
  3 Limberg, Fallon              Hinsdale (Central)       28.61                 
  4 Sanders, Melissa             Oak Park-Riv             28.84                 
  5 Scott, Iyana                 Proviso West             29.36                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Hussaini, Huda               Glenbard West            26.43   10            
  2 Brent, Kimberly              Downers Grov             26.87    8            
  3 Wingert, Renata              Lyons Township           27.17    6            
  4 Cinotte, McKenna             Downers Grov             27.57    1            
  5 Kimbrough, Tarshana          Proviso West             27.73                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Hussaini, Huda               Glenbard West            26.43   3  10         
  2 Brent, Kimberly              Downers Grov             26.87   3   8         
  3 Wingert, Renata              Lyons Township           27.17   3   6         
  4 Swinehart, Natalie           Lyons Township           27.29   2   4         
  5 Maas, Kyrah                  Glenbard West            27.44   2   2         
  6 Cinotte, McKenna             Downers Grov             27.57   3   1         
  7 Kimbrough, Tarshana          Proviso West             27.73   3             
  8 Clark, Zoe                   Elmhurst (York)          28.02   1             
  9 Limberg, Fallon              Hinsdale (Central)       28.61   2             
 10 Sanders, Melissa             Oak Park-Riv             28.84   2             
 11 Stewart, Briyana             Oak Park-Riv             29.16   1             
 12 Scott, Iyana                 Proviso West             29.36   2             
 13 Weinstein, Grace             Elmhurst (York)          29.55   1             
================================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Glenbard West              118        2) Lyons Township             99   
    3) Oak Park-River Forest       76        4) Downers Grove (North)      66.50
    5) Hinsdale (Central)          54        6) Proviso West               26   
    7) Elmhurst (York)             25.50